timezones.de

07:42:18am
Flag Thailand

Chana
Thailand - Songkhla

Current local time:

02:42pm:18
Tuesday20.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Songkhla
Population:0
Latitude:6.9154200
Longitude:100.7403900
Elevation:9m
Alternate names:Amphoe Ban Na, Amphoe Chana, Ban Banna, Ban Chana, Ban Na, Chana, Chanok, Jana, cana, จะนะm