timezones.de

01:29:31pm
Flag Thailand

Ban Dan Lan Hoi
Thailand - Sukhothai

Current local time:

08:29pm:31
Friday16.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Sukhothai
Population:5.791
Latitude:17.0068300
Longitude:99.5749700
Elevation:87m
Alternate names:Amphoe Ban Dan Lan Hoi, Ban Dan Lan Hoi, King Amphoe Ban Dan Lan Hoi, bandanlanhxy, บ้านด่านลานหอยm