timezones.de

04:43:37am
Flag Thailand

Ban Na
Thailand - Sukhothai

Current local time:

11:43am:37
Wednesday14.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Sukhothai
Population:40.174
Latitude:17.0171700
Longitude:99.7328300
Elevation:59m
Alternate names:Ban Na, banna, บ้านนาm