timezones.de

03:47:08pm
Flag Thailand

Khiri Mat
Thailand - Sukhothai

Current local time:

10:47pm:08
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Sukhothai
Population:11.272
Latitude:16.8333300
Longitude:99.8000000
Elevation:53m
Alternate names:Amphoe Khiri Mat, Khiri Mat, khirimas, คีรีมาศm