timezones.de

02:51:40pm
Flag Thailand

Si Satchanalai
Thailand - Sukhothai

Current local time:

09:51pm:40
Monday12.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Sukhothai
Population:25.942
Latitude:17.5169200
Longitude:99.7597800
Elevation:77m
Alternate names:Amphoe Si Satchanalai, Hat Siao, Si Satchanalai, srisachnalay, ศรีสัชนาลัยm