timezones.de

03:18:20pm
Flag Thailand

Sukhothai
Thailand - Sukhothai

Current local time:

10:18pm:20
Friday16.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Sukhothai
Population:37.000
Latitude:17.0077800
Longitude:99.8230000
Elevation:53m
Alternate names:Amphoe Muang Sukhothai, Amphoe Mueang Sukhothai, Amphoe Sukhodhai, Amphoe Sukhothai, Ban Thani, Changwat Sukhobhai, Changwat Sukhodhai, Changwat Sukhothai, Muang Soukotai, Muang Sukotai, New Sukhothai, Sukanthai, Sukauthai, Sukhobhai, Sukhodhai, Sukhothai, Sukhothat, Sukkhotaj, Sukodhai, THS, sukhothay, sukotai, Сукхотай, สุโขทัย, スコータイm