timezones.de

01:08:03pm
Flag Thailand

Dan Chang
Thailand - Suphan Buri

Current local time:

08:08pm:03
Monday12.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Suphan Buri
Population:0
Latitude:14.8418300
Longitude:99.6975600
Elevation:85m
Alternate names:Amphoe Dan Chang, Dan Chang, King Amphoe Dan Chang, danchang, ด่านช้างm