timezones.de

06:57:06am
Flag Thailand

Doem Bang Nang Buat
Thailand - Suphan Buri

Current local time:

01:57pm:06
Tuesday20.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Suphan Buri
Population:0
Latitude:14.8542800
Longitude:100.0977200
Elevation:17m
Alternate names:Doem Bang Nang Buat, deimbangnangbwch, เดิมบางนางบวชm