timezones.de

06:52:51pm
Flag Thailand

Doembang Nangbuat
Thailand - Suphan Buri

Current local time:

01:52am:51
Wednesday14.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Suphan Buri
Population:14.671
Latitude:14.8333300
Longitude:100.1000000
Elevation:16m
Alternate names:Amphoe Doem Bang, Amphoe Doembang Nangbuat, Amphu Deum Bang, Ban Cha-on, Ban Doem Bang, Ban Khao Cha-oi, Ban Khao Cha-on, Ban Tha Chang, Deum Bang, Deūm Bāng, Doem Bang, Doembang Nangbuat, Tha Chang, deimbangnangbwch, เดิมบางนางบวชm