timezones.de

01:39:45pm
Advert
Flag Thailand

Don Chedi
Thailand - Suphan Buri

Current local time:

08:39pm:45
Thursday04.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Suphan Buri
Population:0
Latitude:14.6349700
Longitude:100.0209700
Elevation:15m
Alternate names:Amphoe Don Chedi, Ban Don Chedi, Don Chedi, King Amphoe Don Chedi, dxncediy, ดอนเจดีย์m
Advert