timezones.de

09:49:48pm
Advert
Flag Thailand

Suphan Buri
Thailand - Suphan Buri

Current local time:

04:49am:48
Wednesday23.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Suphan Buri
Population:53.399
Latitude:14.4741800
Longitude:100.1221800
Elevation:12m
Alternate names:Amphoe Muang Suphan Buri, Ban Tha Phi Liang, Changwat Suphan Buri, Muang Subharn, Muang Supan, Muang Suphan, Mueang Suphan Buri, Subhan Buri, Subharn, Sufan Buri, Supan, Supanburi, Supham Buri, Suphan Buri, Thaphi Liang, suphrrnburi, Суфан Бури, สุพรรณบุรีm
Advert