timezones.de

11:08:22am
Advert
Flag Thailand

Ban Na Doem
Thailand - Surat Thani

Current local time:

06:08pm:22
Tuesday18.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Surat Thani
Population:0
Latitude:8.8836100
Longitude:99.3101400
Elevation:36m
Alternate names:Amphoe Ban Na Doem, Ban Na Doem, King Amphoe Ban Na Doem, bannadeim, บ้านนาเดิมm
Advert