timezones.de

08:52:35am
Flag Thailand

Khiri Ratthanikhom
Thailand - Surat Thani

Current local time:

03:52pm:35
Monday19.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Surat Thani
Population:0
Latitude:9.0302000
Longitude:98.9528600
Elevation:22m
Alternate names:Amphoe Dha Khanohn, Amphoe Khiri Rat Nikhom, Amphoe Tha Khanon, Ban Tha Khanon, Dha Khanohn, Dhā Khanōhn, Khiri Rat Nikhom, Khiri Ratthanikhom, King Amphoe Tha Khanon, Mueang Khiri Rat Nikhom, Tah Kanon, Tha Khanaun, Tha Khanon, khirirathnikhm, คีรีรัฐนิคมm