timezones.de

04:48:56am
Flag Thailand

Bua Chet
Thailand - Surin

Current local time:

11:48am:56
Wednesday14.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Surin
Population:0
Latitude:14.5281400
Longitude:103.9456700
Elevation:208m
Alternate names:Amphoe Buachet, Bua Chet, King Amphoe Buachet, baw ched, บัวเชดm