timezones.de

07:59:12am
Flag Thailand

Chom Phra
Thailand - Surin

Current local time:

02:59pm:12
Tuesday20.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Surin
Population:0
Latitude:15.1181400
Longitude:103.6074300
Elevation:141m
Alternate names:Amphoe Chom Phra, Ban Chom Phra, Chom Phra, King Amphoe Chom Phra, cxmphra, จอมพระm