timezones.de

07:26:50am
Flag Thailand

Chumphon Buri
Thailand - Surin

Current local time:

02:26pm:50
Tuesday20.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Surin
Population:0
Latitude:15.3486200
Longitude:103.3921700
Elevation:133m
Alternate names:Amphoe Chumphon Buri, Chumphon Buri, King Amphoe Chumphon Buri, Mueang Chumphon Buri, chumphlburi, ชุมพลบุรีm