timezones.de

02:57:15pm
Flag Thailand

Kap Choeng
Thailand - Surin

Current local time:

09:57pm:15
Friday23.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Surin
Population:0
Latitude:14.4748600
Longitude:103.5943900
Elevation:207m
Alternate names:Amphoe Kap Choeng, Ban Kapchoeng, Kap Choeng, King Amphoe Kap Choeng, kabcheing, กาบเชิงm