timezones.de

07:32:59pm
Advert
Flag Thailand

Ban Tak
Thailand - Tak

Current local time:

02:32am:59
Sunday07.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Tak
Population:18.384
Latitude:17.0432500
Longitude:99.0812800
Elevation:148m
Alternate names:Amphoe Ban Tak, Ban Tak, Tak, bantak, บ้านตากm
Advert