timezones.de

04:17:03am
Flag Thailand

Hat Samran
Thailand - Trang

Current local time:

11:17am:03
Wednesday14.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Trang
Population:0
Latitude:7.2403400
Longitude:99.5762100
Elevation:15m
Alternate names:Amphoe Hat Samran, Hat Samran, King Amphoe Hat Samran, had saray, หาดสำราญm