timezones.de

05:33:31pm
Advert
Flag Thailand

Huai Yot
Thailand - Trang

Current local time:

12:33am:31
Monday21.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Trang
Population:16.586
Latitude:7.7893700
Longitude:99.6346900
Elevation:54m
Alternate names:Amphoe Huai Yot, Amphoe Khao Khao, Amphoe Khau Khaw, Ban Kao Kau, Ban Khaokao, Ban Nam Phrai, Ban Nem Phrai, Bān Kāo Kāu, Huai Yot, Khao Khao, Khaokao, Khou Khaw, Nam Phrai, ban na phray, hwyyxd, บ้านน้ำพราย, ห้วยยอดm
Advert