timezones.de

01:38:25pm
Flag Thailand

Bo Rai
Thailand - Trat

Current local time:

08:38pm:25
Friday16.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Trat
Population:13.620
Latitude:12.5728300
Longitude:102.5371400
Elevation:29m
Alternate names:Ban Bo Rai, Bau Rai, Bo Rai, bxri, บ่อไร่m