timezones.de

04:20:54pm
Flag Thailand

Khao Saming
Thailand - Trat

Current local time:

11:20pm:54
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Trat
Population:0
Latitude:12.3535300
Longitude:102.4355000
Elevation:14m
Alternate names:Amphoe Khao Saming, Amphoe Si Bua Thong, Amphoe Thung Yai, Ban Khao Saming, Khao Saming, kheasming, เขาสมิงm