timezones.de

12:14:10pm
Flag Thailand

Ban Rai
Thailand - Uthai Thani

Current local time:

07:14pm:10
Monday12.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Uthai Thani
Population:0
Latitude:15.0841700
Longitude:99.5210800
Elevation:160m
Alternate names:Amphoe Ban Rai, Amphoe Khok Khwai, Ban Rai, banri, บ้านไร่m