timezones.de

02:23:14pm
Flag Thailand

Huai Khot
Thailand - Uthai Thani

Current local time:

09:23pm:14
Friday16.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Uthai Thani
Population:5.940
Latitude:15.2909500
Longitude:99.6166100
Elevation:106m
Alternate names:Amphoe Huai Khot, Huai Khot, King Amphoe Huai Khot, hwy kht, ห้วยคตm