timezones.de

11:56:59am
Advert
Flag Thailand

Lan Sak
Thailand - Uthai Thani

Current local time:

06:56pm:59
Friday05.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Uthai Thani
Population:13.905
Latitude:15.4528900
Longitude:99.5760600
Elevation:112m
Alternate names:Lan Sak, lansak, ลานสักm
Advert