timezones.de

11:55:57am
Flag Thailand

Uthai Thani
Thailand - Uthai Thani

Current local time:

06:55pm:57
Monday12.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Uthai Thani
Population:22.219
Latitude:15.3793900
Longitude:100.0245000
Elevation:28m
Alternate names:Amphoe Nam Sum, Ban Nam Sum, Changwat Muang Uthai Thani, Changwat Uthai Thani, Muang Udhai Dhani, Muang Utai Tani, Muang Uthai Thani, Mueang Uthai Thani, Udhaidhani, Uthai Thani, xuthaythani, อุทัยธานีm