timezones.de

03:02:48pm
Flag Thailand

Ban Khok
Thailand - Uttaradit

Current local time:

10:02pm:48
Friday23.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Uttaradit
Population:0
Latitude:18.0261400
Longitude:101.0677200
Elevation:433m
Alternate names:Amphoe Ban Khok, Ban Khok, King Amphoe Ban Khok, ban khok, บ้านโคกm