timezones.de

03:08:22pm
Flag Thailand

Fak Tha
Thailand - Uttaradit

Current local time:

10:08pm:22
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Uttaradit
Population:0
Latitude:17.9994800
Longitude:100.8801400
Elevation:227m
Alternate names:Amphoe Fak Tha, Ban Bung, Fak Tha, faktha, ฟากท่าm