timezones.de

05:15:07am
Flag Thailand

Uttaradit
Thailand - Uttaradit

Current local time:

12:15pm:07
Wednesday14.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Uttaradit
Population:58.313
Latitude:17.6255700
Longitude:100.0942100
Elevation:68m
Alternate names:Amphoe Mueang Uttaradit, Changwat Muang Utaradith, Changwat Uttaradit, Muang Utaradit, Muang Utaradith, Outaradit, UTR, Utaradit, Utaraditra, Uttaradit, Uttradit, xutrditth, Уттарадит, อุตรดิตถ์m