timezones.de

06:47:44am
Flag Thailand

Ban Nang Sata
Thailand - Yala

Current local time:

01:47pm:44
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Yala
Population:0
Latitude:6.2663800
Longitude:101.2646100
Elevation:48m
Alternate names:Amphoe Ba Cho, Amphoe Ban Nang Sata, Ban Ban Nang Sata, Ban Nang Sata, Ban Panang Star, Ban Pannang Sata, Bannangsta, Benang Setar, Pannang Sata, ban bannangsta, bannangsta, บันนังสตา, บ้านบันนังสตาm