timezones.de

02:36:33am
Advert
Flag Thailand

Betong
Thailand - Yala

Current local time:

09:36am:33
Monday01.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Yala
Population:29.604
Latitude:5.7743400
Longitude:101.0723100
Elevation:269m
Alternate names:Amphoe Betong, Amphoe Yarom, Ban Betong, Betong, Kampong Betong, betng, xaphex betng, Бетонг, อำเภอเบตง, เบตงm
Advert