timezones.de

07:02:05am
Flag Thailand

Ka Bang
Thailand - Yala

Current local time:

02:02pm:05
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Yala
Population:0
Latitude:6.4153600
Longitude:101.0545600
Elevation:79m
Alternate names:Amphoe Kabang, Ban Ka Bang, Ka Bang, Kabae, Kabang, Kabe, Kampong Kebang, King Amphoe Kabang, ban ka bang, ka bang, กาบัง, บ้านกาบังm