timezones.de

04:10:20am
Flag Thailand

Kham Khuean Kaeo
Thailand - Yasothon

Current local time:

11:10am:20
Wednesday14.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Yasothon
Population:0
Latitude:15.6523300
Longitude:104.3086100
Elevation:132m
Alternate names:Amphoe Kham Khuan Kaeo, Amphoe Lumphuk, Ban Lumphuk, Kham Khuan Kaeo, Kham Khuean Kaeo, Lum Phuk, คำเขื่อนแก้วm