timezones.de

02:59:08pm
Flag The Gambia

Kuntaur
The Gambia - Central River

Current local time:

02:59pm:08
Sunday03.07.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Banjul
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:The Gambia (GM)
Federal State:Central River
Population:2.534
Latitude:13.6708500
Longitude:-14.8897700
Elevation:5m
Alternate names:Kuntaurm