timezones.de

05:47:12am
Flag The Gambia

Keneba
The Gambia - Lower River

Current local time:

05:47am:12
Tuesday21.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Banjul
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:The Gambia (GM)
Federal State:Lower River
Population:1.775
Latitude:13.3288900
Longitude:-16.0150000
Elevation:22m
Alternate names:Keneba, Kennibam