timezones.de

12:38:47pm
Flag The Gambia

Mansa Konko
The Gambia - Lower River

Current local time:

12:38pm:47
Thursday30.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Banjul
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:The Gambia (GM)
Federal State:Lower River
Population:1.978
Latitude:13.4666700
Longitude:-15.5500000
Elevation:21m
Alternate names:Mansa Konkom