timezones.de

07:28:56pm
Advert
Flag The Gambia

Kerewan
The Gambia - North Bank

Current local time:

07:28pm:56
Tuesday28.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Banjul
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:The Gambia (GM)
Federal State:North Bank
Population:2.751
Latitude:13.4898000
Longitude:-16.0887900
Elevation:16m
Alternate names:Kerevane, Kerewanm
Advert