timezones.de

11:34:50pm
Flag The Gambia

Bakadagy
The Gambia - Upper River

Current local time:

11:34pm:50
Saturday25.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Banjul
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:The Gambia (GM)
Federal State:Upper River
Population:1.979
Latitude:13.3000000
Longitude:-14.3833300
Elevation:18m
Alternate names:Bakadagy, Bakadajim