timezones.de

05:00:37am
Flag The Gambia

Demba Kunda
The Gambia - Upper River

Current local time:

05:00am:37
Tuesday21.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Banjul
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:The Gambia (GM)
Federal State:Upper River
Population:4.817
Latitude:13.2500000
Longitude:-14.2666700
Elevation:39m
Alternate names:Demba Kunda, Morbugum