timezones.de

10:36:14am
Advert
Flag The Gambia

Sun Kunda
The Gambia - Upper River

Current local time:

10:36am:14
Friday13.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Banjul
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:The Gambia (GM)
Federal State:Upper River
Population:1.306
Latitude:13.3833300
Longitude:-13.8500000
Elevation:29m
Alternate names:Song Kunda, Sun Kundam
Advert