timezones.de

06:00:28am
Flag The Gambia

Sutukoba
The Gambia - Upper River

Current local time:

06:00am:28
Tuesday21.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Banjul
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:The Gambia (GM)
Federal State:Upper River
Population:2.693
Latitude:13.5000000
Longitude:-14.0166700
Elevation:29m
Alternate names:Sutuko, Sutukobam