timezones.de

07:56:23pm
Advert
Flag The Gambia

Abuko
The Gambia - Western

Current local time:

07:56pm:23
Friday24.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Banjul
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:The Gambia (GM)
Federal State:Western
Population:6.572
Latitude:13.4041700
Longitude:-16.6558300
Elevation:15m
Alternate names:Abukom
Advert