timezones.de

11:30:39pm
Flag The Gambia

Sukuta
The Gambia - Western

Current local time:

11:30pm:39
Saturday25.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Banjul
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:The Gambia (GM)
Federal State:Western
Population:15.131
Latitude:13.4103300
Longitude:-16.7081500
Elevation:27m
Alternate names:Dembadu, Sabiji, Sukuta, Sukuto, Sukuttam