timezones.de

01:53:32pm
Advert
Flag Togo

Sokodé
Togo - Centrale

Current local time:

01:53pm:32
Saturday25.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lome
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Togo (TG)
Federal State:Centrale
Population:117.811
Latitude:8.9833300
Longitude:1.1333300
Elevation:402m
Alternate names:Sokode, Sokodé, suo ke de, Сокоде, 索科德m
Advert