timezones.de

12:52:26am
Flag Togo

Bafilo
Togo - Kara

Current local time:

12:52am:26
Wednesday24.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lome
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 17

City Info

Country:Togo (TG)
Federal State:Kara
Population:22.543
Latitude:9.3500000
Longitude:1.2666700
Elevation:608m
Alternate names:Bafilo, Бафилоm