timezones.de

09:33:18pm
Flag Togo

Bassar
Togo - Kara

Current local time:

09:33pm:18
Friday12.08.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lome
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Togo (TG)
Federal State:Kara
Population:61.845
Latitude:9.2502500
Longitude:0.7821300
Elevation:388m
Alternate names:Basar, Bassar, Bassari, ba sa, Басар, 巴萨m