timezones.de

02:07:05pm
Flag Togo

Aného
Togo - Maritime

Current local time:

02:07pm:05
Tuesday09.08.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lome
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Togo (TG)
Federal State:Maritime
Population:47.579
Latitude:6.2279800
Longitude:1.5919000
Elevation:5m
Alternate names:Anecho, Aneho, Anekho, Anerho, Anécho, Aného, Klein-Popo, Little Popo, Petit Popom