timezones.de

11:40:28am
Flag Togo

Lomé
Togo - Maritime

Current local time:

11:40am:28
Sunday18.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lome
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Togo (TG)
Federal State:Maritime
Population:749.700
Latitude:6.1374800
Longitude:1.2122700
Elevation:6m
Alternate names:Gorad Lameh, LFW, Lome, Lomee, Lomeo, Lomé, Lomė, lome, luo mei, lwm, lwmh, lwmy, lwmyh, rome, Λομέ, Горад Ламэ, Ломе, Լոմե, לאמע, לומה, لوم, لومه, لومي, لوميه, لومې, لومے, لۆمێ, लोमे, ਲੋਮੇ, லோமே, โลเม, ལཱོ་མེ།, ლომე, ሎሜ, ロメ, 洛梅, 洛美, 로메m