timezones.de

09:30:12pm
Flag Togo

Tabligbo
Togo - Maritime

Current local time:

09:30pm:12
Friday12.08.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lome
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Togo (TG)
Federal State:Maritime
Population:13.748
Latitude:6.5833300
Longitude:1.5000000
Elevation:33m
Alternate names:Awesi, Awési, Tabligbo, Tablizhbo, Таблигбоm