timezones.de

01:34:06pm
Flag Togo

Tsévié
Togo - Maritime

Current local time:

01:34pm:06
Tuesday09.08.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lome
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Togo (TG)
Federal State:Maritime
Population:55.775
Latitude:6.4261100
Longitude:1.2133300
Elevation:97m
Alternate names:Tsevie, Tsevye, Tsévié, Tsévyé, Tzeviem